Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina is located 15 minutes by car from the Master Quincas Craftsman's Workshop and 4.9 km from the Catholic church "Catedral". The maximum occupancy at this apartment is 4 guests.
The apartment is 4.4 km from Museu do Sertao Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The city centre is just 4 km away and Senador Nilo Coelho International airport is 5 km from Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina. The Orla de Petrolina is also situated 20 minutes by car from this accommodation.
In a fully equipped kitchen guests can cook their own meals.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina?
Guests of Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Ilha do Rodeador, placed approximately 15 minutes away by car. Other sights are Museu do Sertao Museum (4.4 km) as well as Ilha do Fogo (4.8 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina?
Guests of Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina can check in from 09:00, and check out until 15:00. - ❓
Does Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina have an internet connection?
Yes, Apartamento No Alto Do Cocar Petrolina offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides an equipped kitchenette.